Overblog Suivre ce blog
Editer la page Administration Créer mon blog
/ / /
13/14 ans :
1 GENTE Axel CEC ALBERT
2 TRICOT Romain CEC ALBERT
3 MOUSSET Valentin SC VAL D'ARRE

15/16 ans :
1 LUGAT Pierre BLAIREAUX DE PIQUIGNY
2 LINDAUER Florie AC CLERMONT
3 BONVALET Loïc RETZ BC
4 CORDELETTE Tobias CC PASLY
5 BIENAIME Thomas EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE
6 DENEVE Gregoire CC SALOUËL
7 CASADO Bryan AC NESLE
8 CENSIER Nicolas SC VAL D'ARRE

Féminines :
1 DAMAY Aurore LC CREVECOEUR
2 ZAMBONINI Déborah LC CREVECOEUR
3 LOUVEAU Noémie SC VAL D'ARRE
Ab SOILLY Laurie

17/18 ans :
1 TRICOT Julien CEC ALBERT
2 DELBEGUE Guillaume AC MONTDIDIER
3 DPOILLY Gregory TEAM FLIXECOURT
4 DHELF Benoit AC NESLE
5 RAMPONNEAU Marc ABBEVILLE CT
6 PREVOST Maxime SC VAL D'ARRE
7 GAY Romain RETZ BC

19/29 ans :
1 LANGLET Rudy CC PASLY
2 RECOLET Jeremy SC VAL D'ARRE
3 LEMOINE Thimothé SC VAL D'ARRE
4 BUTTEZ Maxime AC AMIENS
5 LESPINASSE Andy AC MONTDIDIER
6 LECLERCQ Romain CUJA BIKE
7 MALESIEUX Teddy CC PASLY
8 HOUPIN Mickael AC AMIENS
9 CENSIER Xavier SC VAL D'ARRE
10 CHOQUENET Benjamin CC PASLY
11 BOUCHER Guillaume LC CREVECOEUR
Ab HONORE TeddyVC LA CAPELLE
Ab POULET David AC NESLE

30/39 ans :
1 CHEVALIER Laurent CC PASLY
2 BAJARD David EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE
3 JALMAIN David SV SENLIS
4 JALMAIN Jerome SV SENLIS
5 DUREZ Sebastien LA CHERIZIENNE
6 TELLIER Teddy ABBEVILLE CT
7 CAMI Hervé LC CREVECOEUR
8 HOSSAINE Frederic SV SENLIS
9 POUILLET Stephane TEAM FLIXECOURT

40/49 ans :
1 VASSEUR Thierry ABBEVILLE CT
2 DELBERGUE Damien LC CREVECOEUR
3 FERRE Nicolas TEAM FLIXECOURT
4 CAZUGUEL Didier VTT MESNILOIS
5 DUREZ Jean Claude CC PASLY
6 DEMARE Josué CC FORMERIE
7 PARMAIN Christophe TEAM PLATEAU PICARD
8 BECRET Bruno CC PASLY
8 PRAUD Fabrice VC LAON
10 FIN Fabrice CC SALOUËL
11 COSSART Gaëtan TEAM FLIXECOURT
12 MICHEL Xavier EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE
13 DEPOILLY Bernard T FLIXECOURT
14 BLANQUET Pascal EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE
15 CORDIER Pascal SV SENLIS
16 THERON Bruno VCA ST QUENTIN
17 VIMONT Hervé SC VAL D'ARRE

50 ans et + :
1 LAMETTE Denis VTT MESNILOIS
2 AECK Bruno LC CREVECOEUR
3 DROUAUX Francis VTT MESNILOIS
4 RICHARD Jean Luc CC VSA
5 POULET Marcel AC NESLE
6 GUERRIER Patrick VC LA CAPELLE
7 CHEVALIER Louis CC PASLY
8 LECOCQ Jean Luc US HAM
Ab TELLIER Jack USC AMIENS
Ab CORNELIS Michel LA CHERIZIENNE

Partager cette page

Published by

Calendrier/résultats 2015/2016

Catégories

Contact

PIC 6384
cyclocross@ufolep80.com

                    
                        chatlettre.gif